Best All-Rounders for Metro T20 League Fantasy 2026

These are the top all-rounders in the Metro T20 League for fantasy, ranked by form score and then average fantasy points. Credits, average points and selection percentage are shown so you can balance value and ownership.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Top All-Rounders by Fantasy Form

#PlayerTeamRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Ravi Rossi Stonebridge RangersAll-Rounder 1161.31062.6%
2Imran Verma Stonebridge RangersAll-Rounder 10.455.59.531.8%
3Rohan Novak Harbourton StrikersAll-Rounder 10.652.29.339.1%
4Kabir Novak Northgate TitansAll-Rounder 9.551.38.832.5%
5Jonas Novak Lakeview PioneersAll-Rounder 9.953.78.267.2%
6Diego Singh Harbourton StrikersAll-Rounder 9.552.28.268.8%
7Marco Novak Northgate TitansAll-Rounder 7.941.8837.8%
8Nikhil Reddy Northgate TitansAll-Rounder 1050.27.453.7%
9Yash Gill Lakeview PioneersAll-Rounder 8.843.47.17%
10Noah Rao Harbourton StrikersAll-Rounder 7.541.8733.8%
11Nikhil Bhatt Eastvale PanthersAll-Rounder 7.137.16.99.1%
12Omar Verma Eastvale PanthersAll-Rounder 731.84.873.2%
13Yash Rossi Lakeview PioneersAll-Rounder 727.94.574.2%
14Karan Das Stonebridge RangersAll-Rounder 731.94.475%
15Omar Bhatt Riverside FalconsAll-Rounder 726.94.121.6%

More Metro T20 League Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best All-Rounder in the Metro T20 League for fantasy?

Ravi Rossi (Stonebridge Rangers) has the highest form score (10.0/10) and averages 61.3 points per match.

What is the cheapest strong All-Rounder option?

Omar Verma costs 7.0 credits and averages 31.8 points per match.