Northgate Titans Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Northgate Titans play in the Metro T20 League and are based at Northgate Arena. Their best fantasy player is Imran Kulkarni at 61 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Northgate Titans Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Imran Kulkarni Batter 11611062.7%
2Jonas Patel Wicket-Keeper 9.754.48.967%
3Kabir Novak All-Rounder 9.551.38.832.5%
4Jonas Khan Wicket-Keeper 8.8448.14.8%
5Marco Novak All-Rounder 7.941.8837.8%
6Vikram Menon Batter 1048.87.850%
7Aditya Gill Bowler 8.347.17.848.4%
8Diego Khan Wicket-Keeper 9.545.17.640.7%
9Jonas Kulkarni Batter 8.443.57.670.9%
10Nikhil Reddy All-Rounder 1050.27.453.7%
11Noah Verma Bowler 726.14.657.5%
12Aditya Menon Batter 723.84.526.8%
13Diego Singh Wicket-Keeper 729.14.476.6%
14Yash Rossi Bowler 718.42.618.4%

Recent Northgate Titans Matches

About Northgate Titans

Northgate Titans are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Northgate Titans?

Imran Kulkarni leads Northgate Titans with 61.0 points per match at 11.0 credits.