Eastvale Panthers Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Eastvale Panthers play in the Metro T20 League and are based at Eastvale Arena. Their best fantasy player is Aditya Reddy at 59.6 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Eastvale Panthers Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Aditya Reddy Batter 11.559.61076.7%
2Tarun Joshi Batter 11.563.29.516.6%
3Tarun Menon Wicket-Keeper 8.947.78.461.5%
4Mateo Nair Bowler 9.545.67.138.7%
5Nikhil Bhatt All-Rounder 7.137.16.99.1%
6Vikram Rossi Bowler 7.435.15.834.7%
7Siddharth Chauhan Batter 732.35.469.1%
8Omar Verma All-Rounder 731.84.873.2%
9Lucas Gill Bowler 719.84.258.6%
10Yash Das Wicket-Keeper 728.84.134.4%
11Siddharth Patel Wicket-Keeper 725.64.127.5%
12Noah Joshi All-Rounder 723.83.119.9%
13Lucas Sharma Wicket-Keeper 718.83.130.6%
14Imran Iyer Batter 721.82.827%

Recent Eastvale Panthers Matches

About Eastvale Panthers

Eastvale Panthers are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Eastvale Panthers?

Aditya Reddy leads Eastvale Panthers with 59.6 points per match at 11.5 credits.