Riverside Falcons Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Riverside Falcons play in the Metro T20 League and are based at Riverside Arena. Their best fantasy player is Noah Duarte at 52.9 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Riverside Falcons Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Noah Duarte Batter 1052.99.39.2%
2Tarun Das Bowler 10.153.7928.6%
3Omar Rossi Batter 1047.8914.5%
4Noah Verma Batter 11.1558.228.9%
5Rohan Verma Wicket-Keeper 10.550.58.146.2%
6Diego Moreau Wicket-Keeper 7.842.98.176.7%
7Kabir Singh Wicket-Keeper 8.142.17.640.4%
8Rahul Duarte Bowler 9.948.37.162.3%
9Rahul Sharma Bowler 9.145.56.713.2%
10Ethan Nair Batter 724.94.745.1%
11Omar Bhatt All-Rounder 726.94.121.6%
12Ravi Chauhan All-Rounder 723.43.941.1%
13Kabir Rossi Wicket-Keeper 725.13.576.5%
14Samir Duarte All-Rounder 724.43.577.3%

Recent Riverside Falcons Matches

About Riverside Falcons

Riverside Falcons are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Riverside Falcons?

Noah Duarte leads Riverside Falcons with 52.9 points per match at 10.0 credits.