Harbourton Strikers Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Harbourton Strikers play in the Metro T20 League and are based at Harbourton Arena. Their best fantasy player is Rahul Moreau at 59.3 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Harbourton Strikers Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Rahul Moreau Wicket-Keeper 10.759.39.625.2%
2Ravi Nair Wicket-Keeper 9.652.19.643.1%
3Rohan Novak All-Rounder 10.652.29.339.1%
4Aditya Khan Batter 9.349.88.79.7%
5Samir Reddy Batter 8.143.58.372.7%
6Diego Singh All-Rounder 9.552.28.268.8%
7Samir Sharma Bowler 8.445.87.467.6%
8Noah Rao All-Rounder 7.541.8733.8%
9Nikhil Khan Wicket-Keeper 7366.753%
10Jonas Berg Bowler 730.96.229.8%
11Kabir Singh Batter 731.94.754.8%
12Ethan Chauhan Batter 726.64.726.3%
13Rahul Menon Wicket-Keeper 7263.37.2%
14Siddharth Chauhan Bowler 724.33.235.9%

Recent Harbourton Strikers Matches

About Harbourton Strikers

Harbourton Strikers are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Harbourton Strikers?

Rahul Moreau leads Harbourton Strikers with 59.3 points per match at 10.7 credits.