Best All-Rounders for Pro Raid Series Fantasy 2026

These are the top all-rounders in the Pro Raid Series for fantasy, ranked by form score and then average fantasy points. Credits, average points and selection percentage are shown so you can balance value and ownership.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Top All-Rounders by Fantasy Form

#PlayerTeamRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Samir Bhatt Southport MarinersAll-Rounder 11.563.41032%
2Yash Patel Ashford WolvesAll-Rounder 11.563.41078%
3Lucas Duarte Ashford WolvesAll-Rounder 11.562.21058.6%
4Yash Gill Westbay KnightsAll-Rounder 11.560.81027.7%
5Marco Rossi Greenhill VipersAll-Rounder 10.555.31030.5%
6Lucas Rossi Redfield StormAll-Rounder 11.561.59.921.1%
7Rohan Chauhan Southport MarinersAll-Rounder 11.557.5957.8%
8Marco Joshi Redfield StormAll-Rounder 11.154.18.844.5%
9Rohan Rossi Highmoor RoyalsAll-Rounder 8.944.78.410.4%
10Kabir Silva Ashford WolvesAll-Rounder 8.747.48.223.3%
11Ethan Duarte Highmoor RoyalsAll-Rounder 7.943.67.238.5%
12Kabir Nair Highmoor RoyalsAll-Rounder 9.145.66.613.9%
13Rahul Iyer Westbay KnightsAll-Rounder 7.337.96.549.6%
14Rahul Kulkarni Greenhill VipersAll-Rounder 7.937.35.616.1%
15Rohan Duarte Greenhill VipersAll-Rounder 732.35.173.2%

More Pro Raid Series Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best All-Rounder in the Pro Raid Series for fantasy?

Samir Bhatt (Southport Mariners) has the highest form score (10.0/10) and averages 63.4 points per match.

What is the cheapest strong All-Rounder option?

Rohan Duarte costs 7.0 credits and averages 32.3 points per match.