Highmoor Royals Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Highmoor Royals play in the Pro Raid Series and are based at Highmoor Arena. Their best fantasy player is Nikhil Berg at 57.2 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Highmoor Royals Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Nikhil Berg Raider 11.557.29.932.2%
2Rohan Rossi All-Rounder 8.944.78.410.4%
3Ethan Duarte All-Rounder 7.943.67.238.5%
4Tarun Menon Raider 7.437.56.970.1%
5Kabir Nair All-Rounder 9.145.66.613.9%
6Ethan Keller Defender 7.9395.810.9%
7Dev Menon Raider 727.64.473.9%
8Aditya Costa Defender 729.84.238.4%
9Noah Verma Defender 7273.777.6%
10Jonas Kulkarni Raider 723.73.449.8%

Recent Highmoor Royals Matches

About Highmoor Royals

Highmoor Royals are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Highmoor Royals?

Nikhil Berg leads Highmoor Royals with 57.2 points per match at 11.5 credits.