Ashford Wolves Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Ashford Wolves play in the Pro Raid Series and are based at Ashford Arena. Their best fantasy player is Yash Patel at 63.4 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Ashford Wolves Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Yash Patel All-Rounder 11.563.41078%
2Lucas Duarte All-Rounder 11.562.21058.6%
3Oliver Menon Raider 11.559.51013.3%
4Jonas Das Defender 11.358.71071.8%
5Aditya Bhatt Defender 11.561.89.764.4%
6Nikhil Khan Raider 11.5578.742.3%
7Kabir Silva All-Rounder 8.747.48.223.3%
8Jonas Duarte Defender 9.950.884%
9Marco Joshi Raider 1048.27.64.2%
10Arjun Sharma Raider 9.746.87.150.1%

Recent Ashford Wolves Matches

About Ashford Wolves

Ashford Wolves are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Ashford Wolves?

Yash Patel leads Ashford Wolves with 63.4 points per match at 11.5 credits.