Pro Raid Series Fantasy Differential Picks 2026

These Pro Raid Series differential picks are players selected in 20% or fewer teams who still carry strong recent form, useful for separating from the crowd in large contests.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Low-Owned Players Worth Backing

#PlayerTeamRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Oliver Menon Ashford WolvesRaider 11.559.51013.3%
2Oliver Joshi Westbay KnightsDefender 10.558.9109.6%
3Rohan Rossi Highmoor RoyalsAll-Rounder 8.944.78.410.4%
4Jonas Duarte Ashford WolvesDefender 9.950.884%
5Marco Joshi Ashford WolvesRaider 1048.27.64.2%
6Kabir Nair Highmoor RoyalsAll-Rounder 9.145.66.613.9%
7Ethan Keller Highmoor RoyalsDefender 7.9395.810.9%
8Rahul Kulkarni Greenhill VipersAll-Rounder 7.937.35.616.1%
9Nikhil Patel Southport MarinersRaider 726.75.416.5%
10Dev Patel Westbay KnightsRaider 7.937.25.36.3%

More Pro Raid Series Fantasy Lists

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best differential picks option in the Pro Raid Series?

Oliver Menon (Ashford Wolves) ranks first: 59.5 points per match at 11.5 credits, selected in 13.3% of teams.

How is this Pro Raid Series list ranked?

Players are players selected in 20% or fewer teams who still carry strong recent form, useful for separating from the crowd in large contests. The full formulas are on the methodology page.