Westbay Knights Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Westbay Knights play in the Pro Raid Series and are based at Westbay Arena. Their best fantasy player is Yash Gill at 60.8 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Westbay Knights Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Yash Gill All-Rounder 11.560.81027.7%
2Imran Berg Raider 11.5601069.1%
3Oliver Joshi Defender 10.558.9109.6%
4Oliver Silva Raider 10.556.39.431.5%
5Ethan Keller Defender 8.346.36.960.5%
6Rahul Iyer All-Rounder 7.337.96.549.6%
7Ravi Menon Raider 733.2634.1%
8Dev Patel Raider 7.937.25.36.3%
9Imran Rao All-Rounder 723.34.874.3%
10Imran Singh Defender 718.42.463.9%

Recent Westbay Knights Matches

About Westbay Knights

Westbay Knights are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Westbay Knights?

Yash Gill leads Westbay Knights with 60.8 points per match at 11.5 credits.