Best Goalkeepers for Continental Premier Division Fantasy 2026

These are the top goalkeepers in the Continental Premier Division for fantasy, ranked by form score and then average fantasy points. Credits, average points and selection percentage are shown so you can balance value and ownership.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Top Goalkeepers by Fantasy Form

#PlayerTeamRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Nikhil Berg Northgate TitansGoalkeeper 11.563.41048.7%
2Omar Keller Eastvale PanthersGoalkeeper 11.562.81053.9%
3Nikhil Nair Harbourton StrikersGoalkeeper 11.559.6108.6%
4Samir Verma Harbourton StrikersGoalkeeper 9.251.49.659.1%
5Nikhil Chauhan Riverside FalconsGoalkeeper 10.956.29.544%
6Mateo Chauhan Lakeview PioneersGoalkeeper 9.854.79.228.5%
7Aditya Reddy Stonebridge RangersGoalkeeper 10.751.78.99.3%
8Siddharth Berg Northgate TitansGoalkeeper 8.642.27.875.3%
9Ravi Nair Eastvale PanthersGoalkeeper 8.8427.440.3%
10Karan Keller Lakeview PioneersGoalkeeper 8.544.5767.4%
11Vikram Nair Northgate TitansGoalkeeper 7.639.3724.2%
12Oliver Berg Stonebridge RangersGoalkeeper 7.736.56.746.4%
13Dev Joshi Riverside FalconsGoalkeeper 7.235.96.565.4%
14Aditya Bhatt Harbourton StrikersGoalkeeper 9.143.16.432.1%
15Yash Moreau Northgate TitansGoalkeeper 736.16.434.1%

More Continental Premier Division Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best Goalkeeper in the Continental Premier Division for fantasy?

Nikhil Berg (Northgate Titans) has the highest form score (10.0/10) and averages 63.4 points per match.

What is the cheapest strong Goalkeeper option?

Yash Moreau costs 7.0 credits and averages 36.1 points per match.