Riverside Falcons Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Riverside Falcons play in the Continental Premier Division and are based at Riverside Arena. Their best fantasy player is Imran Joshi at 61.4 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Riverside Falcons Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Imran Joshi Forward 11.561.49.965.5%
2Noah Kulkarni Forward 11.560.59.663.9%
3Nikhil Chauhan Goalkeeper 10.956.29.544%
4Aditya Bhatt Defender 9.450.58.571.8%
5Imran Moreau Defender 10.254.58.147.6%
6Karan Costa Midfielder 9.143.1814.6%
7Lucas Das Forward 9.351.17.576.8%
8Oliver Rossi Midfielder 8.947.77.450.8%
9Lucas Silva Midfielder 946.6771%
10Oliver Patel Defender 8.339.1751.5%
11Dev Joshi Goalkeeper 7.235.96.565.4%
12Lucas Rossi Goalkeeper 734.7613.4%
13Oliver Chauhan Defender 724.74.114.3%
14Aditya Iyer Midfielder 727.53.964.9%
15Karan Khan Forward 723.53.142.7%
16Karan Rao Goalkeeper 722.33.126.2%

Recent Riverside Falcons Matches

About Riverside Falcons

Riverside Falcons are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Riverside Falcons?

Imran Joshi leads Riverside Falcons with 61.4 points per match at 11.5 credits.