Highmoor Royals Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Highmoor Royals play in the Premier One-Day Cup and are based at Highmoor Arena. Their best fantasy player is Diego Rao at 56.6 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Highmoor Royals Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Diego Rao Wicket-Keeper 10.156.6105%
2Tarun Patel Bowler 1154.51022.7%
3Lucas Kulkarni All-Rounder 10.955.89.958.9%
4Rahul Gill Bowler 11.259.99.854.9%
5Karan Sharma Batter 10.659.19.521.6%
6Vikram Khan Bowler 1051.18.941.7%
7Omar Gill Wicket-Keeper 1051.88.553.6%
8Noah Iyer Batter 1053.38.125.1%
9Rohan Das All-Rounder 7.134.86.59.6%
10Samir Rao Wicket-Keeper 732.36.310.4%
11Siddharth Costa Wicket-Keeper 7.132.65.926.1%
12Vikram Moreau Batter 7.237.95.761.9%
13Rohan Iyer Batter 730.14.830.9%
14Rohan Gill All-Rounder 724.24.862.3%

Recent Highmoor Royals Matches

About Highmoor Royals

Highmoor Royals are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Highmoor Royals?

Diego Rao leads Highmoor Royals with 56.6 points per match at 10.1 credits.