Greenhill Vipers Fantasy Players, Squad & Matches

Greenhill Vipers play in the Premier One-Day Cup and are based at Greenhill Arena. Their best fantasy player is Ethan Singh at 62 points per match.

Updated ยท How we rank players

Greenhill Vipers Squad: Fantasy Stats

#PlayerRoleCreditsAvg ptsFormPicked %
1Ethan Singh Bowler 11.5621077.3%
2Rohan Bhatt Wicket-Keeper 10.455.51046.3%
3Tarun Nair All-Rounder 11.161.79.437.6%
4Nikhil Berg Batter 10.855.19.255.8%
5Diego Joshi Bowler 11.558.88.946.5%
6Dev Novak Batter 950.48.318.6%
7Marco Nair Wicket-Keeper 10.151.67.614.3%
8Omar Berg All-Rounder 9.649.27.321.5%
9Marco Menon All-Rounder 7.435.86.57.7%
10Imran Menon Batter 733.45.929.7%
11Aditya Joshi Wicket-Keeper 734.35.44.7%
12Marco Nair Bowler 731.84.737.2%
13Ethan Gill Batter 725.63.844.2%
14Yash Verma Wicket-Keeper 718.12.619.9%

Recent Greenhill Vipers Matches

About Greenhill Vipers

Greenhill Vipers are a demo team used to show how team pages are built. Replace with real club details.

Related Fantasy Picks

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is the best fantasy player from Greenhill Vipers?

Ethan Singh leads Greenhill Vipers with 62.0 points per match at 11.5 credits.